NEW SIEMENS 6DS82088KC SELL WELL

NEW  SIEMENS  6DS82088KC  SELL WELL
NEW  SIEMENS  6DS82088KC  SELL WELLNEW  SIEMENS  6DS82088KC  SELL WELLNEW  SIEMENS  6DS82088KC  SELL WELL

Click to view larger picture

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 113.00 USD/ Unit PCS
  • 1 PCS
  • China (Mainland)
  • 2020-05-14
Suppliers Details       [ Offline ]
  • 32D Floor International Trade Bldg

Contact Info.

Report Item

Product Details Company Profile Related Products
Quick Information
  • Brand Name:SIEMENS
  • Model Number:
  • Spec:
  • Price:113.00USD/PCS
  • Min. Order Quantity:1 PCS
  • Total supply:5 PCS
  • Delivery Time:3 days
  • Place of Origin:China (Mainland)
  • Views:6
Description
NEW  SIEMENS  6DS82088KC  SELL WELL

We have quickly delivery!

************************************************************************************

Skype^ : dddemi33

Sales&Manager : Tiffany Guan

RFQ#e-mail : sales8@amikon.cn

Whats@app : +86 18030235313

QQ~ :2851195473

 ************************************************************************************

             we will response you in 24 hours!

 

 


Where we are ?

Xiamen  We are the supplier for industrial automation spare parts in China and have been in this business for a long time.

What about our terms of payment?

T/T  Pay with the world's most popular and secure payment methods.

When shall we arrange delivery?

3-5days   We will arrange delivery after your receiving your paying.With sites in 20 languages, we ship to over 100 countries and regions.

How long do we provide warranty period?

12months   

 

 

IN STOCK ITEMS:

TRIConEX 9563-810

TRIConEX 9662-110

TRIConEX 9662-610

TRIConEX 9662-810

TRIConEX 9674-810

TRIConEX 9753-110

TRIConEX 9760-210

TRIConEX 9761-210

TRIConEX 9771-210

TRIConEX 9853-610

 

AB 1203-GD1

AB 1203-GU6

AB 1203-SM1

AB 125760-01

AB 128229-01

 

bently 128229-01

bently 128240-01

bently 129478-01

bently 133323-01

bently 133396-01

 

EMERSON 960177-02

EMERSON A6110

EMERSON A6210

EMERSON A6220

EMERSON A6312  A6312/06

 

WESTINGHOUSE 1B30035H01

WESTINGHOUSE 1C31110G03

WESTINGHOUSE 1C31113G05

WESTINGHOUSE 1C31116G01

WESTINGHOUSE 1C31116G02

 

 

We have:

 

1)SAFE PAYMENT
Pay with the world's most popular and secure payment methods

2)WORLDWIDE DELIVERY
With sites in 20 languages, we ship to over 100 countries and regions

3)24/7 HELP CENTER
Round-the-clock assistance for a smooth shopping experience

 

If you have any questions, pls contact us,we will response for 24 hours!

Not exactly what you want?
Get Quotations Now Post your RFQ, Let supplier know exactly what you're looking for. Be specific with your request, such as:
1. Personal or business information.
2. Provide product request in great detail.
3. Inquiry for MOQ, Unit Price, etc
Latest products

Disclaimer:
The above display information provided by the members themselves, Manufacturer365 is not responsible for the accuracy, authenticity, or legality of any information posted by suppliers. Manufacturer365 will not be involved in legal disputes arising from transactions between customers and suppliers. Manufacturer365 is a platform which connects potential buyers to potential sellers. Manufacturer365 is not responsible for disagreements and disputes; such disagreements will be negotiated or settled at the expense of the buyer or seller. Manufacturer365 provides platform service for buyers and sellers instead of self-operated service.
Contact Information: If your legal rights are violated, you are welcomed to send an email to our in-box. For issues arising from infringements, complaints, please contact globalmanufacturer365#yahoo.com.

 
 
Find The Latest Products From Reliable Suppliers & Manufacturers at Manufacturer365.com